Gemeinderat und Gremien

Der Gemeinderat

Bürgermeisterin Elisabeth Kolb-Noack (unabhängig)
1. Beigeordnete Renate Gruber (FWG)
Beigeordneter Albert Delp (CDU)
Beigeordneter Stefan Piehler (SPD)
Sascha Dackermann (FWG)
Helmut Erbeldinger (FWG)
Birgit Hebensberger (FWG)
Urban Krieg (FWG)
Arnold Nuß (FWG)
Uwe Spies (FWG)
Alwin Östreicher (CDU)
Eva Roll (CDU)
Justus Ruppert (CDU)
Stefan Winter (CDU)
Frank Heeb (SPD)
Franz Gruber (SPD)
Hans Peter Winter (SPD)
Rainer Willmann (SPD)

Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss

Mitglied Stellvertreter
Urban Krieg Uwe Spies
Arnold Nuss Birgit Hebensberger
Helmut Erbeldinger Sascha Dackermann
Rainer Willmann Stefan Piehler
Frank Heeb Hans Peter Winter
Alwin Östreicher Eva Roll
Stefan Winter Justus Ruppert

Haupt- und Finanzausschuss

Mitglied Stellvertreter
Urban Krieg Helmut Erbeldinger
Uwe Spies Arnold Nuß
Birgit Hebensberger Sascha Dackermann
Frank Heeb Stefan Piehler
Franz Gruber Rainer Willmann
Alwin Östreicher Albert Delp
Justus Ruppert Eva Roll

Bauausschuss

Mitglied Stellvertreter
Uwe Spies Arnold Nuss
Birgit Hebensberger Urban Krieg
Renate Gruber Markus Winter
Stefan Piehler Hans Peter Winter
Gernot Höhn Christian Walther-Siegler
Stefan Winter Eva Roll
Jürgen Becker Michael Urlbauer

Friedhofsausschuss

Mitglied Stellvertreter
Arnold Nuss Sascha Dackermann
Urban Krieg Birgit Hebensberger
Petra Gölz Markus Winter
Eva Roll Albert Delp
Margot Wilhelm Alwin Östreicher
Rainer Willmann Hans Peter Winter
Kirsten Landgraf Max Höft

Kultur- und Sportausschuss

Mitglied Stellvertreter
Arnold Nuss Birgit Hebensberger
Sascha Dackermann Uwe Spies
Sonja Gelfort Hiltrud Thorn
Albert Delp Stefan Winter
Christoph Zimmermann Hansfried Kinzel
Stefan Piehler Frank Heeb
Michael Breunig Alexandra Hesselbarth

Jugend – und Soziales

Mitglied Stellvertreter
Birgit Hebensberger Urban Krieg
Helmut Erbeldinger Uwe Spies
Renate Gruber Petra Gölz
Albert Delp Eva Roll
Antonia Moock Margot Wilhelm
Hans Peter Winter Rainer Willmann
Cornelia Wiedeck Stephanie Hessel

Weinbau- und Landwirtschaftsausschuss

Mitglied Stellvertreter
Uwe Spies Arnold Nuss
Sascha Dackermann Helmut Erbeldinger
Petra Gölz Sonja Gelfort
 Justus Ruppert Albert Delp
Thomas Best Michael Bogner
Franz Gruber Frank Heeb
Alexandra Hesselbarth Michael Breunig

Dorfentwicklungs-,
Umwelt- und Fremdenverkehrsausschuss

Mitglied Stellvertreter
Helmut Erbeldinger Birgit Hebensberger
Sascha Dackermann Urban Krieg
Markus Winter Sonja Gelfort
Albert Delp Stefan Winter
Antonia Moock Margot Wilhelm
Frank Heeb Rainer Willmann
Kirsten Landgraf Max Höft

Bauausschuss KITA
Arche Noah

Mitglied Stellvertreter
Renate Gruber Birgit Hebensberger
Hans Peter Winter Stefan Piehler
Albert Delp Eva Roll